summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW35 2018W36 2018W37 2018W38 2018Total
C├ędric Ollivier41210127
Alexandru Avadanii1056021
Fatih Degirmenci6122020
Cedric Ollivier1072019
Markos Chandras2121015
Yang (Gabriel) Yu0112114
Harry Huang135110
Manuel Buil512210
Michael Polenchuk15309
Trevor Bramwell26109
Others (49)3421291599
Total75956320253