summaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW14 2018W15 2018W16 2018W17 2018Total
Trevor Bramwell42113056
C├ędric Ollivier102018048
Aric Gardner8162026
Fatih Degirmenci4147025
Markos Chandras8106125
Alexandru Avadanii1308021
Cedric Ollivier0115117
Tim Rozet1041015
Serena Feng581014
Stephen Wong455014
Others (72)4266787193
Total1461651349454